Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles

Main amenities

  • 42 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Cannes, stay at the 1-room Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles apartment, which is within 15 minutes' walk of Hesperides Stadium and just 1.1 km from the St. Michael the Archangel Church. The apartment capacity is based on up to 3 guests.

    The 42 m² apartment has a convenient location, only 450 metres from the Plage du Festival and just moments from the Cannes Croisette. The Museum of La Castre is nearly 25 minutes' walk from the accommodation.

    With a balcony, a sunny terrace, and a living room included, the apartment also features views of the garden. At the property, a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there are hair dryers and bath sheets as well.

    This apartment offers self-catering amenities, such as a mini-kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience. You will be right near the nearest bus stop - Miramar. Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles apartment also offers a kitchenette on its balcony.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
    Licence number06029009188SM
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles

    With a balcony, a sunny terrace, and a living room included, the apartment also features views of the garden. At the property, a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there are hair dryers and bath sheets as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Nature photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Facilities photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Beach photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Amenities photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Macro Details photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Beach photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Room photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Toilets photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Room photo Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles Kitchen photo
    Apartment Garden View

    Size: 42 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles apartment?
      The size of Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles apartment is 42 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cannes Pres Croisette Beau 2 Pieces 3 Etoiles